PresidenteFABIAN GURRADOIngenieria y Arquitectura SRL
Vicepresidente 1ºGUSTAVO ELIASChenyhi SA
Vicepresidente 2ºHUGO SALVUCCIHusal Construcciones y Servicios SA
Vicepresidente 3ºMARCELO BERTOLINOProfertil SA
Vicepresidente 4º MARCELA GUERRADOW ARGENTINA
SecretarioGUSTAVO DAMIANITransporte & Logística
Pro Secretario 1º DANIEL OJEDARoler Star Argentina SA
Pro Secretario 2ºUBALDO GUASCHSemillera Guasch S.A.
TesoreroDIEGO BOSSOVale Argentina
Protesorero 1ºALBERTO STUHLDREHERLudovico Madsen SRL
Protesorero 2ºOMAR MITILLIFrigorífico Sur SRL

VOCALES TITULARES

MAXIMILIANO DI FEDERICOBahicom
JUAN ANTONIO LAIUPPAIntecbaSA
JUAN RACOSTASolvay Indupa SAIC
JORGE HERNANDEZPampa Energía
ANDRES PELEGRINACompañía Mega SA
SERGIO BELTRANBeltrán Ingeniería
DIEGO DE PABLOCargill S.A.C.I.
DARÍO RODRÍGUEZFrancisco Lonas S.H.
CARLOS SASTRETransporte Sudamerica
10ºWALTER OTTAVIANELLIPuerto Frío
11ºDIEGO RIVAAgora Ingenieria
12ºSEGUNDO ALONQUEOSlarpin SA
13ºJOAQUIN WIRSKYOMSA
14ºLUCAS BARROSOConteba SRL

VOCALES SUPLENTES

HORACIO MORETTITerminal Bahía Blanca
LUIS A. BOTTAZZIIpes Ecopolo
GUILLERMO CUTTINICoca Cola Polar Argentina
DANIEL DI NUCCIViñedos Medanos
MARTIN FERNANDEZPlacas del Sur
DANIEL DE VICENTEDevic SRL
ROBERTO GRIOLIEDES SA
HORACIO TIGRIPhoenix Ingeniería SRL
MARIANO DI FEDERICOParque Sustentable
10°GUSTAVO LARISueño Austral
11°HERNAN CABRERASiete Ases
12°RICARDO DE WEERTHParadigma del Sur SA
13°FEDERICO SALVUCCIRemar SRL
14°JUAN PABLO IRIARTEC3I SA

COMISIÓN REVISORA DE CUENTAS

 TitularNORBERTO NADALINI
 TitularHORACIO GARCIA
 SuplenteENRIQUE FAGGI
 SuplenteALFREDO MUGUETA

TRIBUNAL DE HONOR

JORGE LAURENTLaurent Bureau
JORGE VINOCURSermat SA
EUGENIO SANSOLINIAisa SA
PABLO LAMURAMajestic

PRESIDENTE HONORARIO

EDGARDO LEVANTESIMasa Argentina

ASESORES LEGALES

EZEQUIEL CORTESEstudio Jurídico Cortes
FERNANDO ELIASEstudio Jurídico Elías
FLORENCIA ORTIZEstudio Jurídico Ortiz y Sierra

DIRECTORES

Director EjecutivoRICARDO RABBIONE
Director InstitucionalJUAN BAUTISTA LEIVA
Director IndustrialCARLOS RODRIGUEZ